,

Lightweight beach pants Z10

€60.00

Light, effortless beach pants designed for sun-soaked days by the sea. The relaxed silhouette flows with every step, making them perfect to throw on over swimwear. Easy to wear from the beach to a seaside café, sunset walks, or slow afternoons near the water. Soft, comfortable, and airy — a go-to piece for creating a laid-back beach look. Pairs seamlessly with ZEN TAN bikini tops and bottoms.

- +
SKU: Z10 Categories: , Tags: ,

Tan-Through: engineered micro-structure lets sunlight in so your tan develops under the suit – fewer visible lines.

Mix & match: made to pair with ZEN TAN tops.

Fit & Coverage

Classic pants
Rise: mid-rise
Sizing note: true to size; if between sizes, consider the larger

Fabric

81% special polyester, 19% lycra

Care

Hand wash cold, no bleach, do not wring; dry flat in shade. Rinse after salt / chlorine. Avoid tanning oils and rough surfaces.

Color

Azure Sand, Blue Paradise, Chocolate, Desert Rose, Peacock, Wild Orchid

Clothing sizes

L/XL, S/M

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lightweight beach pants Z10”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

zen tan size chart

XSSMLXLXXL
ABust circumference (cm)81-8586-9091-9596-100101-105106-110
BWaist circumference (cm)61-6566-7071-7576-8081-8586-90
CHip circumference (cm)86-9091-9596-100101-105106-110111-115
DFront length (cm)62.56465.56768.570
ESleeve length (cm)59,560,561.562,563,564,5
FUpper arm circumference (cm)282930313234

I didn’t know bikinis like this existed 🤯☀️ Now that I’ve tried it myself, I can say that I really like the idea. The bikini has a lovely print that isn’t see-through, but the fabric is designed to give you a more even tan whilst protecting your skin.

This swimsuit is brilliant! I tried it out in Crete – it looks perfect and really does protect your skin from sunburn 😍 I wholeheartedly recommend it! Nothing shows through 🤨

I’ve been using it for two days, and I’m pleased – the sun really does get through and I’m starting to tan! ☀️

The bathing suit is so gorgeous! 🔥

It's gorgeous, the quality is simply amazing, fits perfectly, I'll be yours forever ❤️🔥 thanks so much, I bought 2 kinds and both are just wow, the size is accurate if you follow the instructions. Came to Estonia quickly ❤️ waiting to be able to walk them 🔥🔥🔥

You may also like…

Shopping Cart
Woman in a lightweight tan-through beach pants in Peacock print, walking on the beachLightweight beach pants Z10
Scroll to Top