Full-Bust Support Top Z06

€79.00

Confidence, built in. A special top construction supports the bust from below and at the sides for a refined shape. The engineered fabric lets sunlight in for an even tan while holding back UV-B. Quick-dry, stretchy, and confidently non-see-through where it matters.

- +
SKU: Z06 Kategorijas: Tags:

Under and side-support: reinforced underbust and lateral support elements help stabilize and shape

Tan-Through: engineered micro-structure lets sunlight in so your tan develops under the suit — fewer visible lines.

UV-B filtering: the fabric holds back UV-B rays.

Not See-Through: visually opaque where it matters for confident wear.

Mix & match: pairs with ZEN TAN Brazilian, classic, or high-waist bottoms

Comfort fit: 4-way stretch, soft seams, breathable, quick-dry

Fit & Coverage

Made for fuller busts / larger sizes to provide everyday comfort and stability.

Support profile: underbust lift with side containment for a neat, supported shap.

Choose your top size based on the bra size you wear day to day (EUR sizes):

38 S cup B-C Cup D-E Cup F-G
40 M cup B-C Cup D-E Cup F-G
42 L cup B-C Cup D-E Cup F-G
44 XL cup B-C Cup D-E Cup F-G
46 XXL cup B-C Cup D-E Cup F-G

Fabric

81% special polyester, 19% lycra

Care

Hand wash cold, no bleach, do not wring; dry flat in shade. Rinse after salt / chlorine. Avoid tanning oils and rough surfaces.

Technology

Patented European fabric with controlled light transmission: lets sunlight in and holds UV-B back. The effect comes from the fabric’s construction, not from a chemical finish, so it won’t wash out. This garment does not replace sunscreen on exposed skin.

Color

Blue Paradise, Chocolate, Coral Reef, Desert Rose, Lemon Paradise, Night Tropick, Peacock

Top Bra Size (Z06)

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Full-Bust Support Top Z06”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

zen tan size chart

XSSMLXLXXL
ABust circumference (cm)81-8586-9091-9596-100101-105106-110
BWaist circumference (cm)61-6566-7071-7576-8081-8586-90
CHip circumference (cm)86-9091-9596-100101-105106-110111-115
DFront length (cm)62.56465.56768.570
ESleeve length (cm)59,560,561.562,563,564,5
FUpper arm circumference (cm)282930313234

I didn’t know bikinis like this existed 🤯☀️ Now that I’ve tried it myself, I can say that I really like the idea. The bikini has a lovely print that isn’t see-through, but the fabric is designed to give you a more even tan whilst protecting your skin.

This swimsuit is brilliant! I tried it out in Crete – it looks perfect and really does protect your skin from sunburn 😍 I wholeheartedly recommend it! Nothing shows through 🤨

I’ve been using it for two days, and I’m pleased – the sun really does get through and I’m starting to tan! ☀️

The bathing suit is so gorgeous! 🔥

It's gorgeous, the quality is simply amazing, fits perfectly, I'll be yours forever ❤️🔥 thanks so much, I bought 2 kinds and both are just wow, the size is accurate if you follow the instructions. Came to Estonia quickly ❤️ waiting to be able to walk them 🔥🔥🔥

You may also like…

Shopping Cart
Full-bust support tan-through bikini top Z06 in Chocolate print, front viewFull-Bust Support Top Z06
Scroll to Top