Sport Bikini Tan Through Top Z014

€59.00

A modern sport-style bikini top designed for comfort, freedom of movement, and an effortlessly clean look. The wide underbust band provides gentle support, while adjustable shoulder straps allow for a personalized fit. Made from patented European tan-through fabric that lets sunlight reach your skin for a smoother, more even tan while holding back UV-B. Lightweight, breathable, quick-drying, and confidently non-see-through where it matters.

- +
SKU: Z14 Kategorijas: Tags:

Tan-Through: engineered micro-structure lets sunlight pass through the fabric so your tan develops more evenly with fewer visible tan lines.

UV-B filtering: the fabric holds back UV-B rays.

Not See-Through: visually opaque where it matters for confident wear.

Ultra-thin finishing passes evenly at the edges to keep lines to a minimum.

Mix & match: made to pair with ZEN TAN bikini bottoms

Comfort fit: 4-way stretch, soft seams, breathable, quick-dry

Fit & Coverage

Wide Underbust Band: provides light to medium support and keeps the top comfortably in place.

Adjustable Straps: customize the fit for maximum comfort throughout the day.

Choose your top size based on the bra size you wear day to day (EUR sizes). Sizing note: true to size

Fabric

81% special polyester, 19% lycra

Care

Hand wash cold, no bleach, do not wring; dry flat in shade. Rinse after salt / chlorine. Avoid tanning oils and rough surfaces.

Technology

Patented European fabric with controlled light transmission: lets sunlight in and holds UV-B back. The effect comes from the fabric’s construction, not from a chemical finish, so it won’t wash out. This garment does not replace sunscreen on exposed skin.

Color

Peacock, Scary Tale

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Sport Bikini Tan Through Top Z014”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

zen tan size chart

XSSMLXLXXL
ABust circumference (cm)81-8586-9091-9596-100101-105106-110
BWaist circumference (cm)61-6566-7071-7576-8081-8586-90
CHip circumference (cm)86-9091-9596-100101-105106-110111-115
DFront length (cm)62.56465.56768.570
ESleeve length (cm)59,560,561.562,563,564,5
FUpper arm circumference (cm)282930313234

I didn’t know bikinis like this existed 🤯☀️ Now that I’ve tried it myself, I can say that I really like the idea. The bikini has a lovely print that isn’t see-through, but the fabric is designed to give you a more even tan whilst protecting your skin.

This swimsuit is brilliant! I tried it out in Crete – it looks perfect and really does protect your skin from sunburn 😍 I wholeheartedly recommend it! Nothing shows through 🤨

I’ve been using it for two days, and I’m pleased – the sun really does get through and I’m starting to tan! ☀️

The bathing suit is so gorgeous! 🔥

It's gorgeous, the quality is simply amazing, fits perfectly, I'll be yours forever ❤️🔥 thanks so much, I bought 2 kinds and both are just wow, the size is accurate if you follow the instructions. Came to Estonia quickly ❤️ waiting to be able to walk them 🔥🔥🔥

You may also like…

Shopping Cart
Tan-through sport bikini top Z14 in Peacock print, front viewSport Bikini Tan Through Top Z014
Scroll to Top